Results

10:00〜
NO. レーン 距離 種目 氏名 ふりがな 性別 実測タイム 基準タイム 備考
1 1 25m クロール 磯尾 直希 イソオ ナオキ 37.48 7 41.0 合格
  2 25m クロール 槇 恒之郎 マキ コウシロウ 24.52 6 40.0 合格
2 1 25m クロール 杉田 大誠 スギタ タイセイ 28.84 4 35.0 合格
  2 25m クロール 槙 卓 マキ タカシ 24.45 4 35.0 合格
3 1 25m クロール 中村 公人 ナカムラ マサト 23.24 4 27.0 合格
  2 25m クロール 山田 敦也 ヤマダ アツヤ 13.55 4 22.0 合格
4 1 25m 平泳ぎ 山本 直 ヤマモト ナオ 28.22 5 44.0 合格
  2 25m 平泳ぎ 磯尾 隆晴 イソオ タカハル 28.29 4 30.0 合格
5 1                  
  2 25m 平泳ぎ 槇 恒之郎 マキ コウシロウ 31.79 5 44.0 合格
6 1 25m 背泳ぎ 山本 弦 ヤマモト ユヅル 27.76 5 35.0 合格
  2 25m 背泳ぎ 松尾 勇輝 マツオ ユウキ 21.52 4 25.0 合格
10:10〜
7 1 50m クロール 小林 まなか コバヤシ マナカ 49.47 3 1'03.0  合格
  2 50m クロール 小泉 葵 コイズミ アオイ 51.11 3 1'03.0  合格
8 1 50m クロール 川本 七菜 カワモト ナナナ 棄権 3 56.0  
  2 50m クロール 内藤 うらら ナイトウ ウララ 41.88 3 44.0 合格
9 1 50m クロール 槙 卓 マキ タカシ 55.01 3 1'11.0  合格
  2 50m クロール 山本 直 ヤマモト ナオ 51.84 3 1'03.0  合格
10 1 50m クロール 中野 樹 ナカノ イツキ 57.25 3 56.0 タイムオーバー
失格
  2 50m クロール 磯尾 隆晴 イソオ タカハル 48.16 3 49.0 合格
11 1                  
  2 50m クロール 松尾 勇輝 マツオ ユウキ 35.76 3 45.0 合格
10:20〜
12 1                  
  2 50m バタフライ 小泉 葵 コイズミ アオイ 1’01”48 3 1'08.0  合格
13 1 50m 平泳ぎ 杉田 大誠 スギタ タイセイ 1’17”34 3 1'28.0  合格
  2 50m 平泳ぎ 山本 弦 ヤマモト ユヅル 1’00”74 3 1'11.0  合格
14 1                  
  2 50m 平泳ぎ 磯尾 隆晴 イソオ タカハル 1’03”96 3 1'01.0  タイムオーバー
失格
15 1 50m 背泳ぎ 川本 七菜 カワモト ナナナ 棄権 3 1'04.0  合格
  2 50m 背泳ぎ 山田 敦也 ヤマダ アツヤ 33”40 3 51.0 合格
10:30〜
16 1 100m 個人メドレー 金山 裕子 カナヤマ ユウコ 2 2'20.0  フォルススタート
失格
  2 100m 個人メドレー 小林 まなか コバヤシ マナカ 2’22”64 2 2'16.0  タイムオーバー
失格
17 1 100m 個人メドレー 小泉 葵 コイズミ アオイ 2’08”67 2 2'16.0  合格
  2 100m 個人メドレー 北宮 希彩 キタミヤ ノア 1’49”43 2 2'03.0  合格
18 1 100m 個人メドレー 一宮 紅瑠美 イチミヤ クルミ 1’40”24 2 1'48.0  合格
  2 100m 個人メドレー 大宮 穣 オオミヤ ジョウ 2’01”62 2 2'03.0  合格
19 1 100m 個人メドレー 山田 敦也 ヤマダ アツヤ 1’14”54 2 1'40.0  合格
  2 100m 個人メドレー 松尾 勇輝 マツオ ユウキ 1’28”37 2 1'40.0  合格
10:45〜
20 1 200m 個人メドレー 澤 埜々香 サワ ノノカ 3’46”08 1 4'58.0  合格
  2 200m 個人メドレー 佐々木 福太朗 ササキ フクタロウ 1 4'31.0  泳法違反
失格
21 1 200m 個人メドレー 大宮 里穂 オオミヤ リホ 1 3'28.0  泳法違反
失格
  2 200m 個人メドレー 杉田 晃大 スギタ コウダイ 3’51”72 1 3'49.0  タイムオーバー
22 1 200m 個人メドレー 山崎 秀馬 ヤマザキ シュウマ 棄権 1 3'18.0   
  2 200m 個人メドレー 山崎 秀斗 ヤマザキ シュウト 棄権 1 3'00.0   
受験者数:25 (女9  男16), 合格者数:30, 不合格者数:7 (泳法違反2、タイムオーバー4、フォルススタート1)